Toernooiwinnaars sinds 1997

Toernooiwinnaars sinds 1997

Overzicht toernooiwinnaars in de afgelopen 22 jaar

Winnaars 1997 Winnaars 1998 Winnaars 1999
A R.K.T.S.V. A1 Kerkrade R.K.T.S.V. A1 Kerkrade H.F.C. D.C.O A1 Haarlem
B Laura B1 Kerkrade R.K.T.S.V. B1 Kerkrade A.V.W. ’66 B1 Westervoort
C SSV Weilerswist C1 Weilerswist (D) FV Vaalserquartier C1 Aken (D) DUNO C1 Den Haag
D Amstelveen/Oscars D1 Amstelveen Pulheim SC D1 Pulheim (D) Pulheim SC D1 Pulheim (D)
D 7 tal FC Gracht D2 Kerkrade Pulheim SC D2 Pulheim (D) xxxxxxxxx
E Lens E1 Den Haag SSV Weilerswist E1 Weilerswist (D) St. Josephs E1 Engeland
F Pulheim SC F1 Pulheim (D) Pulheim SC F1 Pulheim (D) Viktoria Birkesdorf F1 Birkesdorf (D)
Winnaars  2000 Winnaars 2001 Winnaars  2002
A VV Hugo Boys A1 Heerhugowaard V.V.O.P. A1 Voorthuizen Be Quick ’28 A1 Zwolle
B FV Bad Honnef B1 Bad Honnef (D) Heerlen Sport B1 Heerlen SC Kralingen B1 Rotterdam
C Viktoria Birkesdorf C1 Düren (D) E.S.V. C1 Eindhoven V.S.C. C1 Utrecht
D Bonner SC D1 Bonn (D) BBV Bedburg D1 Bedburg (D) FC Ria D1 Nieuwstadt
E SC West-Köln E1 Keulen (D) DJK Vikt. Frechen E1 Frechen (D) Lens E1 Den Haag
F FV Vaalserquartier F1 Aken (D) DJK Vikt. Frechen F1 Frechen (D) SSV Nümbrecht F1 Waldbröl (D)
Winnaars 2003 Winnaars 2004 Winnaars 2005
A LENZ A1 Den Haag Geilenkirchen A1  Geilenkirchen (D) U.O.W. A1 Landgraaf
B S.C. Jülich B1 Jülich (D) Helmondia B1  Helmond Reiger Boys B1 Heerhugowaard
C Hüch-Stammeln C1 Niederzier (D) Don Caster Reps C1  Don Caster (Eng) DJK Vik. Frechen C1 Frechen (D)
C D.W.S. D1 Amsterdam De La Salle D1  Liverpool (Eng) Pulheimer SC D1 Pulheim (D)  
E Haslou E1 Elsloo K.F.C. E.B.S. E1  Strombeek-Bever B DJK Vik. Frechen E1 Frechen (D)
F DJK Vik. Frechen F1 Frechen (D) W-Wacht 08 Aachen F1 Aachen (D) Viktoria Birkesdorf Birkesdorf (D)
F lager Hekelingen F4 Spijkenisse xxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
MD xxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx Pulheimer SC MD1 Pulheim(D)
Winnaars 2006 Winnaars 2007 Winnaars 2008
A VV Schaesberg A1 Landgraaf FC Junkersdorf A1 Frechen (D) FC Buderich A1 Meerbusch (D)
B FC Kerkrade-West B1 Kerkrade Unity F.C. B1 Reading (Eng) RKASV B1 Maastricht
C BV Bedburg C1 Frechen (D) FC Kerkrade-West C1 Kerkrade Germ. Dürwiss C1 Eschweiler (D)
D SC West-Köln D1 Keulen (D) Renania Richterich D1 Herzogenrath (D) Reiger Boys D1 Heerhugowaard
E Hooglanderveen E1 Amersfoort Quick E1 Den Haag FC Pesch E1 Keulen (D)
F FC VVC F1 Nieuw-Vennep SC Susteren F1 Susteren Eldenia F1 Huissen
MD JVMaasbracht MD1 Maasbracht Hulsberg MD 1 Hulsberg Hulsberg MD 1 Hulsberg
MC Hüch.-Stammeln MC1 Niederzier (D) RKHSV MB 1 Maastricht Kerkrade-West MC1 Kerkrade
Mini-F xxxxxxxxxxxxx VFR Würselen MF1 Würselen (D) RSC Welkenraedt MF1 Welkenraedt (B)
Winnaars 2009 Winnaars 2010 Winnaars 2011
A KVC Oranje A1 Kerkrade Yerseke Boys A1 Yerseke FC Kerkrade-West A1 Kerkrade
B FC Kerkrade-West B1 Kerkrade Fortuna Bonn B1 Bonn (D) Groene Ster B2 Heerlen
C Germania Dürwiss C1 Stolberg (D) vv De Meern C1 de Meerne Geldop /HB C2 Geldrop
D Almania Mariadorf D2 Alsdorf (D) vv Schaesberg D1 Landgraaf FC Adler Meindorf Meindorf (D)
E RKSV Mulo E1 Helmond DLK Armada E1 Würselen (D) VV Hoogland E7 Hoogland
F VV de Leeuw F1 Brunssum KVC Oranje F1 Kerkrade Növernich F1 Nörvernich (D)
MD Burtscheider TV MD1 Aken(D) FC Kerkade-West MD1 Kerkrade xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
MC FV Salia Sechtem MC1 Bornheim (D) Helden MC1 Helden xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Mini-F Sylvia MF1 Landgraaf SV Abdissenbosch MF 1 Landgraaf Victoria Koslar Jülich (D)
Winnaars 2012 Winnaars 2013 Winnaars 2014
A FC Binnenmaas A1 Maasdam Germania Dürwiss A1 Eschweiler (D) Top Oss A1 Oss
B FC Pesch B1 Keulen (D) SV Grasshoek B1 Grashoek Kohlscheider BC B1 Kohlscheid (D)
C Hertha Walheim C1 Walheim (D) Fortuna Wormerveer C1 Wormerveer SC Kapellen ev Erff C1 Grevenbroich (D)
D SC Buitenboys D1 Almere Woluwe Zaventem  D1 Zaventem (B) TSC Euskirchen D1 Euskirchen (D)
E SV valkenswaard E1 Valkenswaard FC Düren-Niederau E1 Düren (D) Bergheim E1 Bergheim (D)
F vv Nieuwenhoorn F1 Nieuwenhoorn RKSV Margriet F1 Oss FC Kerkrade-West F1 Kerkrade
Mini-F Zoetermeer  Mini-F3 Zoetermeer SG 99 Andernach MF1 Andernach (D) Venlose Boys  MF Venlo
Winnaars 2015 Winnaars 2016 Winnaars 2017
A VV Schaesberg  A1 Landgraaf Juliana '31 A1 Malden VV Sep A1 Delft
B Tempo Overijse B1 Overijse (B) SML B2 Arnhem SC Troisdorg B1 Troisdorf (D)
C MZC'11 C1 Zierikzee SV Rosellen C1 Neuss (D) Düren Niederau C1 Düren (D)
D TUS Reuschenberg D1 Neuss (D) RFCU La Calamine D1 Kelmis (B) Westfalia Herne D1 Herne (D)
MD Bl.-Weiss Mintard MD1 Mülheim (D) xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
E stand VFB Rheingold 07 E1 Emmerich (D) Uitgeest E1 Uitgeest Berg. Gladbach E1 Berg Gladbach D
E res. Bergisch Gladbach E2  Berg Gladbach (D) Geldrop E3 Geldrop  Spijkenisse E5 Spijkenisse
F stand VFJ Laurensberg F1/2 Aken (D) SC Croatia Mülheim F1 Mülheim (D) SC Westfalia Herne F1 Herne (D) 
F res. 1 FC Monheim F2 Monheim (D) CBF Ford Niehl F2 Keulen (D) SG Kaarst F2 Kaarst (D)
Mini-F IBC'03/RKVCL MF1 Maastricht Lützenkirchen M-F1 Leverkusen (D) Köln Worringen MF1 Keulen (D)
Winnaars 2018 Winnaars 2019
JO19 FC Kerkrade-West JO19-1 Kerkrade (NL) VV Zwammerdam JO19-1 Zwammerdam (NL)
JO17 Tus Wickrath U17-1  Mönchengladbach (D)  FC Pesch 1956  U17-1 Keulen (D)
JO15 1.FC Mönchengladbach 1894 e.V. U15-1 Mönchengladbach (D)  VV Capelle JO15-1 Capellen (NL)
JO13 HVV’24 JO13-1 Hulst (NL) Flevo Boys JO13-1 Emmeloord (NL)
JO12 Heinsberg-Lieck U12-1 Heinsberg (D)
JO11  SC Kapellen-Erft U11-1  Grevenbroich-Kapellen KFC 1910 JO11-1 Zaandam (NL)
JO10 CfB Ford Niehl U10-1 Köln (D) TURA 88 Duisburg Duiburg (D) JO10-3
JO9  ESV Olympia Köln U9-1 Köln (D) VV De Meern De Meern (NL) 
JO8 VfB Kirchhellen  U8-2  Kirchhellen (D)  SC 't Zand JO8-1 Tilburg (NL)
JO7 Tura 88 U7-1 Duisburg (D) Allemania Mariadorf U7 Mariadorf (D)

 

 

 



Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!